# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Skaistis, Levi B (10)
|
MRAGUA |
1:29.71 |
1:29.16 |
-0.55 |
2 |
Jones, Jake F (10)
|
FGUN |
1:33.10 |
1:34.06 |
0.96 |
3 |
Pak, Ethan S (9)
|
MRAGUA |
1:50.12 |
1:40.46 |
-9.66 |
4 |
Seliger, Timur (9)
|
MRRIST |
1:42.35 |
1:41.55 |
-0.80 |
5 |
Abagge, Felipe R (10)
|
CTCPAC |
2:06.88 |
1:44.53 |
-22.35 |
6 |
Shao, Oliver H (10)
|
MRQNS |
1:49.07 |
1:45.14 |
-3.93 |
7 |
Anton, Willem G (9)
|
MRAGUA |
1:47.16 |
1:45.44 |
-1.72 |
8 |
Mente, Daniel S (10)
|
MRAGUA |
|
1:45.57 |
- |
9 |
Babej, Alexander C (10)
|
MRAGUA |
1:44.92 |
1:46.28 |
1.36 |
10 |
Liu, Dylan Y (10)
|
MRFREE |
1:51.05 |
1:47.75 |
-3.30 |
11 |
Mokart, Viggo S (10)
|
MRAGUA |
1:57.32 |
1:48.68 |
-8.64 |
12 |
Gereltod, Turbold (10)
|
MRAGUA |
1:46.62 |
1:49.42 |
2.80 |
13 |
Ibrahim, Adam A (10)
|
NJJFAC |
2:10.30 |
1:50.02 |
-20.28 |
14 |
Auth, Alexander T (10)
|
MRAGUA |
2:01.69 |
1:50.14 |
-11.55 |
15 |
Radnay, Cole S (10)
|
MRAGUA |
1:51.61 |
1:50.16 |
-1.45 |
16 |
Gookin, Vincent C (9)
|
MRAGUA |
1:48.48 |
1:51.39 |
2.91 |
17 |
Carr, Oliver S (10)
|
MRAGUA |
2:01.89 |
1:52.21 |
-9.68 |
18 |
Tuminello, Nicholas S (10)
|
MRFREE |
1:52.56 |
1:53.49 |
0.93 |
19 |
Lalley, Jack A (10)
|
MRQNS |
2:00.24 |
1:54.14 |
-6.10 |
20 |
Chan, Manas (10)
|
MRAGUA |
1:59.09 |
1:54.90 |
-4.19 |
21 |
Bove, Salvatore (10)
|
MRAGUA |
1:58.49 |
1:55.14 |
-3.35 |
22 |
Attenborough, Michael (8)
|
MRFREE |
1:57.28 |
1:56.04 |
-1.24 |
23 |
Schwartz, Hayden R (9)
|
MRAGUA |
2:08.03 |
1:56.24 |
-11.79 |
24 |
Fulnecky, Iain (10)
|
MRAGUA |
2:07.61 |
1:56.76 |
-10.85 |
25 |
Belyayev, Daniel V (9)
|
MRFREE |
1:53.39 |
1:59.10 |
5.71 |
26 |
Temni, Matthew (9)
|
MRFREE |
1:58.08 |
2:02.13 |
4.05 |
27 |
Simmons, Bryce R (10)
|
CTRAC |
2:18.58 |
2:02.78 |
-15.80 |
28 |
Zurakovski, Daniel L (9)
|
MRFREE |
2:21.19 |
2:04.43 |
-16.76 |
29 |
Zarytov, William P (8)
|
MRAGUA |
2:12.89 |
2:05.78 |
-7.11 |
29 |
Pan, John (8)
|
MRQNS |
2:33.33 |
2:05.78 |
-27.55 |
31 |
Dong, Cooper R (9)
|
MRAGUA |
2:13.00 |
2:06.39 |
-6.61 |
32 |
Packles, Max A (10)
|
MRAGUA |
2:11.00 |
2:06.98 |
-4.02 |
33 |
Comia, Jacob (8)
|
MRFREE |
2:06.92 |
2:08.43 |
1.51 |
34 |
Kawahara, Kensei (9)
|
MRAGUA |
2:00.00 |
2:08.48 |
8.48 |
35 |
Korenblit, Liam R (8)
|
MRFREE |
2:04.04 |
2:08.56 |
4.52 |
36 |
Borukhov, Elan (10)
|
MRQNS |
2:16.81 |
2:09.97 |
-6.84 |
37 |
Bobrovsky, Maxim C (8)
|
MRFREE |
2:23.47 |
2:10.62 |
-12.85 |
38 |
Tkach, Rafael (7)
|
MRFREE |
2:26.53 |
2:11.57 |
-14.96 |
39 |
Borukhov, Jacob (9)
|
MRQNS |
2:33.33 |
2:11.77 |
-21.56 |
40 |
Khobot, Benjamin (10)
|
MRFREE |
2:15.60 |
2:13.86 |
-1.74 |
41 |
Goldschein, Max H (9)
|
MRAGUA |
2:10.00 |
2:18.05 |
8.05 |
42 |
Dominick, Connor J (9)
|
MRYMID |
|
2:19.25 |
- |
|
Kozma, Jozsef (8)
|
CTCPAC |
2:39.90 |
DQ |
- |
|
Aizu, Hideki A (9)
|
MRFREE |
2:23.24 |
NS |
- |
|
Qian, Moyan (8)
|
MRAGUA |
2:12.00 |
NS |
- |